Wczytywanie...

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

VI kolejka 6.05.2019 r.:

LPgodz.Mecze:wyniki
19:00 – 9:10GawłówSP 2 Bochnia3:2
29:15 – 9:25ŁapczycaNw. Wiśnicz0:3
39:30 – 9:40GawłówSP 5 Bochnia5:3
49:45 – 9:55SP 7 BochniaSP Łapczyca8:1
510:00 – 10:10SP 2 BochniaSP 5 Bochnia2:2 k. 2:0
610:15 – 10:25SP 7 BochniaNw. Wiśnicz3:1
710:30 – 10:40ŁapczycaŁapczyca14:2
810:45 – 10:55Łapczyca IVSP 2 Bochnia2:12
911:00 – 11:10Nw. WiśniczGawłów1:2
1011:15 – 11:25ŁapczycaSP 2 Bochnia2:8
1111:30 – 11:40SP 7 BochniaNw. Wiśnicz2:4

V kolejka 21/26.03.2019 r.:

LPgodz.Mecze:26.03.2019 r.wyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP Szarów IVSP Gawłów IV0:14
29:15 – 9:25SP Szarów VSP Gawłów V5:5 k.1:0
39:30 – 9:40SP Łapczyca IVSP 5 Bochnia IV1:12
49:45 – 9:55SP Łapczyca VSP 5 Bochnia V2:10
510:00 – 10:10SP Szarów IVSP 5 II Bochnia IV1:7
610:15 – 10:25SP Szarów VSP Proszówki V7:2
710:30 – 10:40SP Łapczyca IVSP Gawłów IV0:12
810:45 – 10:55SP Proszówki VSP Gawłów V1:10
911:00 – 11:10SP Szarów VSP 5 Bochnia V5:6
1011:15 – 11:25SP Szarów IVSP Łapczyca IV6:1
1111:30 – 11:40SP Szarów VSP Łapczyca V9:0
1211:45 – 11:55SP Szarów IVSP 5 Bochnia IV3:12
1312:00 – 12:10SP Proszówki VSP 5 Bochnia V0:7
1412:15 – 12:25SP Gawłów IVSP 5 Bochnia IV5:1
1512:30 – 12:40SP Gawłów VSP 5 Bochnia V3:4
1612:45 – 12:55SP Gawłów IVSP 5 II Bochnia IV10:1
1713:00 – 13:10SP Gawłów VSP Łapczyca V11:0
1813:15 – 13:25SP Łapczyca IVSP 5 II Bochnia IV0:6
1913:30 – 13:40SP Łapczyca VSP Proszówki V1:5
LPgodz.Mecze:21.03.2019 r.wyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP 2 Bochnia IVSP 4 Bochnia IV4:2
29:15 – 9:25SP 2 Bochnia VSP 4 Bochnia V5:2
39:30 – 9:40MOSiRSP Nw. Wiśnicz V4:3
49:45 – 9:55SP 2 Bochnia VSP 7 Bochnia V5:1
510:00 – 10:10MinihandballSP 4 Bochnia IV4:3
610:15 – 10:25MOSiRSP 4 Bochnia V5:4
710:30 – 10:40SP 2 Bochnia IVMinihandball6:4
810:45 – 10:55SP 4 Bochnia VSP 7 Bochnia V3:0
911:00 – 11:10SP 2 Bochnia VMOSiR2:1
1011:15 – 11:25SP Nw. Wiśnicz VSP 7 Bochnia V4:0
1111:30 – 11:40MOSiRSP 4 Bochnia V6:4
1211:45 – 11:55SP 2 Bochnia VSP Nw. Wiśnicz V4:2
1312:00 – 12:10SP 2 Bochnia IVSP 4 Bochnia IV6:4
1412:15 – 12:25MOSiRSP 7 Bochnia V7:1
1512:30 – 12:40SP 4 Bochnia VSP Nw. Wiśnicz V4:4 k. 0:1

IV kolejka 12/14.02.2019 r.:

LPgodz.Mecze:14.02.2019 r.wyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP 2 IVSP 5 II IV9:0
29:15 – 9:25SP 5 IVMinihandball0:7
39:30 – 9:40SP 5 VNw. Wiśnicz V4:2
49:45 – 9:55SP 2 IVMinihandball4:3
510:00 – 10:10SP 5 VSP 2 V4:3
610:15 – 10:25MOSiRNw. Wiśnicz V3:2
710:30 – 10:40SP 2 VProszówki V3:1
810:45 – 10:55SP 5 II IVMinihandball1:11
911:00 – 11:10SP 2 VMOSiR3:2
1011:15 – 11:25SP 2 VNw. Wiśnicz V2:1
1111:30 – 11:40SP 5 VProszówki V4:5
1211:45 – 11:55SP 5 IVSP 5 II IV8:0
1312:00 – 12:10MOSiRProszówki V6:3
1412:15 – 12:25SP 2 IVMinihandball3:5
1512:30 – 12:40SP 5 VMOSiR2:4
1612:45 – 12:55SP 5 IVSP 2 IV1:5
1713:00 – 13:10SP Proszówki VNw. Wiśnicz V4:4 k. 1:2
1813:15 – 13:25SP 5 II IVMinihandball2:2
LPgodz.Mecze:12.02.2019 r.wyniki
19:00 – 9:10Szarów IVGawłów IV0:10
29:15 – 9:25Szarów VGawłów V3:5
39:30 – 9:40Gawłów IVSP 4 IV4:2
49:45 – 9:55Gawłów VSP 4 V5:5 k. 3:2
510:00 – 10:10Szarów IVGawłów IV0:10
610:15 – 10:25Szarów VSP 4 V3:2
710:30 – 10:40Szarów IVSP 4 IV0:7
810:45 – 10:55Szarów VSP 7 V3:3 k. 2:1
911:00 – 11:10SP 7 VGawłów V2:4

III kolejka 11/13.12.2018 r.

LPgodz.Mecze:13.12.2018 CzwWyniki:
19:00 – 9:10SP 5 Bochnia IVSP 2 Bochnia IV1:2
29:15 – 9:25SP 5 Bochnia VSP 2 Bochnia V2:4
39:30 – 9:40SP 5 II Bochnia IVSP Gawłów IV0:4
49:45 – 9:55Nowy Wiśnicz VSP Gawłów V2:1
510:00 – 10:10SP 2 Bochnia IVSP Gawłów IV1:4
610:15 – 10:25SP Szarów VNowy Wiśnicz V5:4
710:30 – 10:40SP 2 Bochnia VSP Gawłów V2:3
810:45 – 10:55SP Szarów IVSP 5 Bochnia IV0:9
911:00 – 11:10SP Szarów VSP 5 Bochnia V3:5
1011:15 – 11:25SP 5 II Bochnia IVSP 2 Bochnia IV0:3
1111:30 – 11:40SP Gawłów IVSP Szarów IV9:0
1211:45 – 11:55SP Gawłów VSP Szarów V6:2
1312:00 – 12:10SP 5 Bochnia VNowy Wiśnicz V5:2
1412:15 – 12:25SP 5 II Bochnia IVSP Szarów IV2:0
1512:30 – 12:40SP 2 Bochnia VSP Szarów V6:5
LPgodz.Mecze:11.12.2018 PNWyniki:
19:00 – 9:10SP 4 Bochnia IVMinihandball8:4
29:15 – 9:25SP 4 Bochnia VMOSiR9:2
39:30 – 9:40Łapczyca IVMinihandball1:12
49:45 – 9:55Łapczyca VSP 7 Bochnia V0:5
510:00 – 10:10Proszówki VMOSiR3:8
610:15 – 10:25SP Łapczyca IVSP 4 Bochnia IV0:3
710:30 – 10:40SP Łapczyca VSP 4 Bochnia V0:8
810:45 – 10:55SP 7 Bochnia VProszówki V1:1 k. 1:0
911:00 – 11:10Łapczyca IVMinihandball3:10
1011:15 – 11:25SP 7 Bochnia VMOSiR5:4
1111:30 – 11:40Łapczyca VProszówki V2:9
1211:45 – 11:55SP 4 Bochnia IVMinihandball9:3
1312:00 – 12:10SP 4 Bochnia VProszówki V7:3
1412:15 – 12:25Łapczyca IVSP 4 Bochnia IV1:10
1512:30 – 12:40Łapczyca VMOSiR5:7

II kolejka 20/23.11.2018 r.

LPgodz.Mecze:23.11.18 PtWyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP 7 Bochnia VSzarów V2:2 k. 0:1
29:15 – 9:255 Bochnia IVSzarów IV14:0
39:30 – 9:405 II Bochnia IV2 Bochni IV0:3
49:45 – 9:55Nowy Wiśnicz VSP 7 Bochnia V4:0
510:00 – 10:10Szarów IV2 Bochnia IV0:6
610:15 – 10:255 II Bochnia IVSP 4 Bochnia IV1:2
710:30 – 10:40Szarów V2 Bochnia V5:0
810:45 – 10:555 Bochnia IV4 Bochnia IV5:0
911:00 – 11:10Nowy Wiśnicz V4 Bochnia V2:0
1011:15 – 11:25Szarów IV4 Bochnia IV1:7
1111:30 – 11:40Szarów V4 Bochnia V3:0
1211:45 – 11:55Szarów IV5 II Bochnia IV0:3
1312:00 – 12:10Nowy Wiśnicz V2 Bochnia V1:0
1412:15 – 12:252 Bochnia IV4 Bochnia IV3:2
1512:30 – 12:402 Bochnia V4 Bochnia V4:2
1612:45 – 12:555 Bochnia IV2 Bochnia IV3:2
1713:00 – 13:107 Bochnia V2 Bochnia V2:4
1813:15 – 13:255 II Bochnia IV5 Bochnia IV1:6
LPgodz.Mecze:20.11.18 WtWyniki
19:00 – 9:10MinihandballŁapczyca IV12:0
29:15 – 9:25MOSiRŁapczyca V8:1
39:30 – 9:40SP 5 Bochnia VMOSiR8:6
49:45 – 9:55Gawłów IVMinihandball8:2
510:00 – 10:10SP 5 Bochnia VGawłów V3:7
610:15 – 10:25Łapczyca IVGawłów IV0:14
710:30 – 10:40Łapczyca VGawłów V0:10
810:45 – 10:55SP 5 Bochnia VŁapczyca V8:1
911:00 – 11:10Gawłów VMOSiR5:5 k.3:2
1011:15 – 11:25Gawłów IVMinihandball4:1
1111:30 – 11:40Łapczyca IVMinihandball0:10
1211:45 – 11:55SP 5 Bochnia VMOSiR10:5

I kolejka: 23/24.10.2018 r.

LPgodz.Mecze:24.10.2018Wyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP 4 Bochnia IVSP 5 Bochnia IV0:1
29:15 – 9:25SP 4 Bochnia VSP 5 Bochnia V4:8
39:30 – 9:40SP Gawłów VSP 7 Bochnia V5:3
49:45 – 9:55SP Gawłów IVSP 4 Bochnia IV5:0
510:00 – 10:10SP Gawłów VSP 4 Bochnia V7:2
610:15 – 10:25SP 5 Bochnia VSP 7 Bochnia V4:2
710:30 – 10:40SP 5 Bochnia IVSP Gawłów IV1:3
810:45 – 10:55SP 5 Bochnia VSP Gawłów V4:4 k. 4:3
911:00 – 11:10SP 4 Bochnia VSP 7 Bochnia V4:4 k. 1:2
LPgodz.Mecze:23.10.2018Wyniki
19:00 – 9:10SP 2 Bochnia VSP Nowy Wiśnicz V2:0
29:15 – 9:25SP Łapczyca VSP Szarów V0:6
39:30 – 9:40SP Łapczyca IVSP Szarów IV1:1 k. 0:2
49:45 – 9:55SP Proszówki VSP Nowy Wiśnicz V1:5
510:00 – 10:10SP 2 Bochnia IVSP Szarów IV5:1
610:15 – 10:25SP Łapczyca VSP Proszówki V1:8
710:30 – 10:40SP Szarów VSP Nowy Wiśnicz V2:3
810:45 – 10:55SP 2 Bochnia VSP Łapczyca12:1
911:00 – 11:10SP 2 Bochnia IVSP Łapczyca IV4:0
1011:15 – 11:25SP Szarów VSP Proszówki V6:5
1111:30 – 11:40SP Łapczyca VSP Nowy Wiśnicz V0:6