Wczytywanie...

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

Klasyfikacja strzelców MBLPR 2018/2019:

KLASY IVKLASY V
LPImię i NazwiskodrużynabramkiLPImię i Nazwiskodrużynabramki
1Antoni KasperskiMinihandball541Olaf WojtalikSP 2 Bochnia54
2Kamil CisońSP Gawłów332Kacper CzarnotaSP Gawłów39
Adam SitkoSP Gawłów333Aleksander PaluchSP 5 Bochnia38
4Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia314Bartosz ZaleskiSP Proszówki31
5Antoni BorgoszMinihandball285Antoni KasperskiMOSiR29
6Filip CiułaSP 2 Bochnia216Piotr TobiaszSP 5 Bochnia26
7Mateusz MiękinaSP 2 Bochnia207Jakub JaroszSP 4 Bochnia22
8Maksymilian LiszkaSP 5 Bochnia188Mateusz ChwastekSP 4 Bochnia20
9Arkadiusz ZawadaSP 5 Bochnia17Oskar PabianSP Gawłów20
Igor IgnacykSP Gawłów1710Przemysław ZiółkoSP Proszówki19
11Wojciech TobiaszMinihandball1511Szymon RóżyńskiSP 7 Bochnia18
12Tomasz DziubaSP 4 Bochnia1312Kamil CisońSP Gawłów13
13Bartosz KurzydłoSP 2 Bochnia12Adam SitkoSP Gawłów13
Arkadiusz MajchrzakSP Gawłów1214Tomasz KowalińskiSP Nowy Wiśnicz12
15Bartosz ZaleckiSP 5 Bochnia1115Antoni BorgoszMOSiR10
Antoni SzczygiełSP Gawłów11Maksymilian KlimekSP Nowy Wiśnicz10
17Łukasz PoznańskiSP 5 II Bochnia1017Maksymilian ZwierniakSP 2 Bochnia9
Nina ZiębaSP Szarów10Witold GajewskiSP 5 Bochnia9
19Bartłomiej MidaSP 4 Bochnia9Piotr TworzydłoSP Nowy Wiśnicz9
20Wojciech GałązkaSP 5 Bochnia720Dawid BieniasSP Nowy Wiśnicz8
Adam GutSP 5 Bochnia721Kacper PawlikSP 7 Bochnia7
22Filip HodorowiczSP Łapczyca622Franciszek ŚwiętekSP 2 Bochnia6
23Szymon DziedzicSP 2 Bochnia5Stanisław BabiczSP 5 Bochnia6
Filip MazurkiewiczSP 5 II Bochnia524Sebastian KurczabSP Łapczyca5
25Tymoteusz KramSP 5 Bochnia4Sebastian GóraSP Łapczyca5
Sergiusz BohosiewiczSP 5 Bochnia4Bartosz RopekSP Nowy Wiśnicz5
27Szymon SądelSP 5 Bochnia3Mateusz KurasSP Nowy Wiśnicz5
Kamil HerndSP 5 II Bochnia328Dominik BorgoszMOSiR4
29Jakub ŻabczyńskiSP 2 Bochnia2Dawid GoryczkoSP 4 Bochnia4
Bartłomiej DykaSP 4 Bochnia2Jan MuchaSP 5 Bochnia4
Gabriel WęgrzyniakSP 4 Bochnia2Witold JaszczyńskiSP 5 Bochnia4
Filip JuszczykSP 4 Bochnia2Dominik NorekSP 5 Bochnia4
Konrad HadekSP 4 Bochnia2Jakub BielakSP Łapczyca4
Marcel DurakSP Gawłów2Wojciech TobiaszaSP 5 Bochnia4
Maksymilian MiękinaSP Łapczyca235Maksymilian SzymczykMOSiR3
Gabriela DuszykSP Szarów2Wojciech WójcikSP 2 Bochnia3
Marcin PłaczekSP 5 Bochnia2Franciszek WęgrzynSP 4 Bochnia3
38Dominik KłuśSP 2 Bochnia1Nikodem SzydłowskiSP 4 Bochnia3
Gabriel KocońSP 2 Bochnia1Eryk ZychSP 5 Bochnia3
Mateusz StachuraSP 2 Bochnia1Jakub SojkaSP 7 Bochnia3
Denis PrzytysSP 2 Bochnia1Świętek ArkadiuszSP Gawłów3
Aleksander CyzSP 4 Bochnia1Wojciech TobiaszMOSiR3
Mateusz KarasińskiSP 5 II Bochnia143Dawid StańdoMOSiR2
Szymon KarasińskiSP 5 II Bochnia1Jakub SamborekSP 2 Bochnia2
Mariusz BrodaSP Gawłów1Bartłomiej CieślaSP 4 Bochnia2
Marta BąkSP Szarów1Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia2
Angela KozłowskaSP Szarów1Szymon BajdaSP 4 Bochnia2
Jakub BogackiSP 5 Bochnia1Jakub DygaSP 5 Bochnia2
Jakub BogackiSP 5 Bochnia1Patryk KaczmarczykSP 7 Bochnia2
Konrad KołodziejSP Gawłów2
Anna DudekSP Szarów2
Kajetan KumalaSP Proszówki2
53Bartosz UłanSP 2 Bochnia1
Kamil StudzińskiSP 2 Bochnia1
Samuel StawiarzSP 2 Bochnia1
Szymon StanoSP 4 Bochnia1
Goryczko DawidSP 4 Bochnia1
Szymon MazurkiewiczSP 5 Bochnia1
Jakub HalberdaSP 7 Bochnia1
Bartosz KawulaSP 7 Bochnia1
Wojciech BoberSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Kacper RadziętaSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Bartłomiej KozakSP Proszówki1
Igor BroszkiewiczSP 4 Bochnia1