Wczytywanie...

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

Klasyfikacja strzelców po trzeciej kolejce MBLPR:

KLASY IVKLASY V
LPImię i NazwiskodrużynabramkiLPImię i Nazwiskodrużynabramki
1Antoni KasperskiMinihandball311Olaf WojtalikSP 2 Bochnia33
2Adam SitkoSP Gawłów212Kacper CzarnotaSP Gawłów24
3Antoni BorgoszMinihandball203Bartosz ZaleskiSP Proszówki23
Kamil CisońSP Gawłów204Aleksander PaluchSP 5 Bochnia21
5Filip CiułaSP 2 Bochnia145Antoni KasperskiMOSiR15
6Maksymilian LiszkaSP 5 Bochnia126Jakub JaroszSP 4 Bochnia14
7Bartosz ZaleckiSP 5 Bochnia11Szymon RóżyńskiSP 7 Bochnia14
Konrad GuzikSP 4 Bochnia118Mateusz ChwastekSP 4 Bochnia10
9Tomasz DziubaSP 4 Bochnia10Piotr TobiaszSP 5 Bochnia10
10Mateusz MiękinaSP 2 Bochnia810Maksymilian ZwierniakSP 2 Bochnia9
11Bartłomiej MidaSP 4 Bochnia7Oskar PabianSP Gawłów9
12Wojciech TobiaszMinihandball6Przemysław ZiółkoSP Proszówki9
Igor IgnacykSP Gawłów613Witold GajewskiSP 5 Bochnia7
14Arkadiusz ZawadaSP 5 Bochnia5Adam SitkoSP Gawłów7
Wojciech GałązkaSP 5 Bochnia5Dawid BieniasSP Nowy Wiśnicz7
16Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia4Maksymilian KlimekSP Nowy Wiśnicz7
Adam GutSP 5 Bochnia4Antoni BorgoszMOSiR7
Antoni SzczygiełSP Gawłów418Stanisław BabiczSP 5 Bochnia6
Filip HodorowiczSP Łapczyca4Kamil CisońSP Gawłów6
20Kamil HerndSP 5 II Bochnia3Tomasz KowalińskiSP Nowy Wiśnicz6
21Bartłomiej DykaSP 4 Bochnia221Kacper PawlikSP 7 Bochnia5
Gabriel WęgrzyniakSP 4 Bochnia2Sebastian KurczabSP Łapczyca5
Szymon SądelSP 5 Bochnia223Franciszek ŚwiętekSP 2 Bochnia4
Nina ZiębaSP Szarów2Jan MuchaSP 5 Bochnia4
Gabriela DuszykSP Szarów2Witold JaszczyńskiSP 5 Bochnia4
Maksymilian MiękinaSP Łapczyca2Piotr TworzydłoSP Nowy Wiśnicz4
Filip JuszczykSP 4 Bochnia227Maksymilian SzymczykMOSiR3
Konrad HadekSP 4 Bochnia2Wojciech WójcikSP 2 Bochnia3
29Dominik KłuśSP 2 Bochnia1Franciszek WęgrzynSP 4 Bochnia3
Gabriel KocońSP 2 Bochnia1Eryk ZychSP 5 Bochnia3
Szymon DziedzicSP 2 Bochnia1Jakub BielakSP Łapczyca3
Jakub ŻabczyńskiSP 2 Bochnia1Sebastian GóraSP Łapczyca3
Mateusz StachuraSP 2 Bochnia1Bartosz RopekSP Nowy Wiśnicz3
Denis PrzytysSP 2 Bochnia1Nikodem SzydłowskiSP 4 Bochnia3
Mateusz KarasińskiSP 5 II Bochnia135Dawid StańdoMOSiR2
Filip MazurkiewiczSP 5 II Bochnia1Jakub SamborekSP 2 Bochnia2
Marcel DurakSP Gawłów1Bartłomiej CieślaSP 4 Bochnia2
Mariusz BrodaSP Gawłów1Anna DudekSP Szarów2
Bartosz KurzydłoSP 2 Bochnia1Jakub SojkaSP 7 Bochnia2
Łukasz PoznańskiSP 5 II Bochnia1Dawid GoryczkoSP 4 Bochnia2
41Bartosz UłanSP 2 Bochnia1
Kamil StudzińskiSP 2 Bochnia1
Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia1
Dominik NorekSP 5 Bochnia1
Szymon MazurkiewiczSP 5 Bochnia1
Jakub DygaSP 5 Bochnia1
Jakub HalberdaSP 7 Bochnia1
Patryk KaczmarczykSP 7 Bochnia1
Konrad KołodziejSP Gawłów1
Wojciech BoberSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Kacper RadziętaSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Bartosz KawulaSP 7 Bochnia1
Bartłomiej KozakSP Proszówki1
Szymon StanoSP 4 Bochnia1
Szymon BajdaSP 4 Bochnia1