V kolejka 8.04.2020r.:
IV kolejka 17.03.2020r.:
III kolejka 26.02.2020 r.:
LP | godz. | Mecze: | 26.02.2020 | wyniki |
1 | 9:00 – 9:10 | Szarów IV | SP 5 IV | 2:4 |
2 | 9:15 – 9:25 | SP 7 V | SP 2 V | 0:8 |
3 | 9:30 – 9:40 | Gawłów IV | SP 2 IV | 2:2 k.1: |
4 | 9:45 – 9:55 | Gawłów V | SP 2 V | 4:1 |
5 | 10:00 – 10:10 | Szarów IV | SP 2 IV | 3:7 |
6 | 10:15 – 10:25 | SP 7 V | Gawłów V | 1:9 |
7 | 10:30 – 10:40 | Szarów IV | Gawłów IV | 0:7 |
8 | 10:45 – 10:55 | SP 7 V | SP 5 V | 0:7 |
9 | 11:00 – 11:10 | Gawłów IV | SP 5 IV | 3:5 |
10 | 11:15 – 11:25 | Gawłów V | SP 5 V | 6:3 |
11 | 11:30 – 11:40 | SP 5 IV | SP 2 IV | 8:1 |
12 | 11:45 – 11:55 | SP 5 V | SP 2 V | 5:5 k. 2:0 |
II kolejka 4.11.2019 r.:
LP | godz. | Mecze: | 4.11.2019 r. | Wyniki |
1 | 9:00 – 9:10 | Szarów IV | Łapczyca IV | 2:0 |
2 | 9:15 – 9:25 | SP 7 Bochnia V | Łapczyca V | 4:2 |
3 | 9:30 – 9:40 | Szarów IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 0:11 |
4 | 9:45 – 9:55 | Łapczyca V | SP 5 Bochnia V | 1:7 |
5 | 10:00 – 10:10 | Łapczyca IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 0:14 |
6 | 10:15 – 10:25 | SP 7 Bochnia V | SP 2 Bochnia V | 0:9 |
7 | 10:30 – 10:40 | Gawłów IV | SP 2 Bochnia IV | 2:1 |
8 | 10:45 – 10:55 | Gawłów V | SP 2 Bochnia V | 4:2 |
9 | 11:00 – 11:10 | Szarów IV | SP 2 Bochnia IV | 3:6 |
10 | 11:15 – 11:25 | SP 7 Bochnia V | SP 4 Bochnia V | 1:8 |
11 | 11:30 – 11:40 | Łapczyca IV | SP 4 Bochnia IV | 1:5 |
12 | 11:45 – 11:55 | Łapczyca V | Gawłów V | 2:13 |
13 | 12:00 – 12:10 | Łapczyca IV | Gawłów IV | 0:5 |
14 | 12:15 – 12:25 | SP 5 Bochnia V | SP 2 Bochnia V | 4:5 |
15 | 12:30 – 12:40 | SP 5 Bochnia IV | SP 2 Bochnia IV | 5:1 |
16 | 12:45 – 12:55 | SP 5 Bochnia V | SP 4 Bochnia V | 6:4 |
17 | 13:00 – 13:10 | Gawłów IV | SP 4 Bochnia IV | 3:1 |
18 | 13:15 – 13:25 | Gawłów V | SP 4 Bochnia V | 8:1 |
19 | 13:30 – 13:40 | SP 5 Bochnia IV | SP 4 Bochnia IV | 2:2 k. 2:0 |
20 | 13:45 – 13:55 | Gawłów V | SP 5 Bochnia V | 10:2 |
21 | 14:00 – 14:10 | SP 4 Bochnia IV | Gawłów IV | 3:3 k. 4:5 |
I kolejka 7,8.10.2019 r.:
LP | godz. | Mecze: | 8.10.2018 | Wyniki |
1 | 9:00 – 9:10 | SP 2 Bochnia V | SP 4 Bochnia V | 2:1 |
2 | 9:15 – 9:25 | SP 2 Bochnia IV | SP 4 Bochnia IV | 1:5 |
3 | 9:30 – 9:40 | Łapczyca V | Łapczyca VI | 0:3 |
4 | 9:45 – 9:55 | Szarów IV | SP 2 Bochnia IV | 1:4 |
5 | 10:00 – 10:10 | Łapczyca VI | SP 2 Bochnia V | 1:8 |
6 | 10:15 – 10:25 | Szarów IV | SP 4 Bochnia IV | 0:7 |
7 | 10:30 – 10:40 | SP 2 Bochnia V | Łapczyca V | 7:0 |
8 | 10:45 – 10:55 | SP 4 Bochnia V | Łapczyca VI | 7:0 |
9 | 11:00 – 11:10 | SP 2 Bochnia IV | Szarów IV | 4:0 |
10 | 11:15 – 11:25 | SP 2 Bochnia V | Łapczyca VI | 6:0 |
11 | 11:30 – 11:40 | SP 4 Bochnia IV | Szarów IV | 5:2 |
12 | 11:45 – 11:55 | SP 4 Bochnia V | SP 2 Bochnia V | 0:6 |
13 | 12:00 – 12:10 | Łapczyca V | SP 2 Bochnia V | 0:13 |
14 | 12:15 – 12:25 | SP 4 Bochnia IV | SP 2 Bochnia IV | 4:3 |
15 | 12:30 – 12:40 | Łapczyca V | Łapczyca VI | 2:2 k.0:1 |
16 | 12:45 – 12:55 | SP 4 Bochnia V | Łapczyca V | 9:0 |
LP | godz. | Mecze: | 7.10.2018 | Wyniki |
1 | 9:00 – 9:10 | Gawłów V | SP 5 Bochnia V | 8:0 |
2 | 9:15 – 9:25 | Gawłów IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 3:2 |
3 | 9:30 – 9:40 | Gawłów V | SP 7 Bochnia V | 8:0 |
4 | 9:45 – 9:55 | Gawłów IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 3:3 k.2:1 |
5 | 10:00 – 10:10 | SP 5 Bochnia V | SP 7 Bochnia V | 12:0 |
6 | 10:15 – 10:25 | Proszówki IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 0:7 |
7 | 10:30 – 10:40 | Gawłów V | SP 7 Bochnia V | 10:0 |
8 | 10:45 – 10:55 | Proszówki IV | Gawłów IV | 0:5 |
9 | 11:00 – 11:10 | SP 5 Bochnia V | SP 7 Bochnia V | 5:0 |
10 | 11:15 – 11:25 | Proszówki IV | SP 5 Bochnia IV | 6:0 |
11 | 11:30 – 11:40 | Gawłów V | SP 5 Bochnia V | 7:0 |
12 | 11:45 – 11:55 | Gawłów IV | Proszówki IV | 3:1 |