Wczytywanie...

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW

Klasyfikacja strzelców po czwartej kolejce MBLPR:

KLASY IVKLASY V
LPImię i NazwiskodrużynabramkiLPImię i Nazwiskodrużynabramki
1Antoni KasperskiMinihandball481Olaf WojtalikSP 2 Bochnia41
2Antoni BorgoszMinihandball282Bartosz ZaleskiSP Proszówki31
3Kamil CisońSP Gawłów253Kacper CzarnotaSP Gawłów30
Adam SitkoSP Gawłów25Aleksander PaluchSP 5 Bochnia30
5Filip CiułaSP 2 Bochnia185Antoni KasperskiMOSiR19
6Mateusz MiękinaSP 2 Bochnia166Szymon RóżyńskiSP 7 Bochnia18
7Wojciech TobiaszMinihandball137Jakub JaroszSP 4 Bochnia16
8Maksymilian LiszkaSP 5 Bochnia128Piotr TobiaszSP 5 Bochnia15
Tomasz DziubaSP 4 Bochnia129Przemysław ZiółkoSP Proszówki14
Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia1210Mateusz ChwastekSP 4 Bochnia13
11Bartosz ZaleckiSP 5 Bochnia1111Oskar PabianSP Gawłów12
Konrad GuzikSP 4 Bochnia1112Maksymilian KlimekSP Nowy Wiśnicz9
13Igor IgnacykSP Gawłów9Kamil CisońSP Gawłów9
Bartłomiej MidaSP 4 Bochnia9Maksymilian ZwierniakSP 2 Bochnia9
15Arkadiusz ZawadaSP 5 Bochnia815Dawid BieniasSP Nowy Wiśnicz8
16Bartosz KurzydłoSP 2 Bochnia7Antoni BorgoszMOSiR8
17Antoni SzczygiełSP Gawłów517Tomasz KowalińskiSP Nowy Wiśnicz7
Wojciech GałązkaSP 5 Bochnia5Piotr TworzydłoSP Nowy Wiśnicz7
19Filip HodorowiczSP Łapczyca4Adam SitkoSP Gawłów7
Adam GutSP 5 Bochnia4Kacper PawlikSP 7 Bochnia7
21Kamil HerndSP 5 II Bochnia3Witold GajewskiSP 5 Bochnia7
Filip MazurkiewiczSP 5 II Bochnia322Stanisław BabiczSP 5 Bochnia6
Łukasz PoznańskiSP 5 II Bochnia323Sebastian KurczabSP Łapczyca5
24Nina ZiębaSP Szarów224Bartosz RopekSP Nowy Wiśnicz4
Gabriela DuszykSP Szarów2Jan MuchaSP 5 Bochnia4
Maksymilian MiękinaSP Łapczyca2Witold JaszczyńskiSP 5 Bochnia4
Marcel DurakSP Gawłów2Franciszek ŚwiętekSP 2 Bochnia4
Szymon SądelSP 5 Bochnia228Jakub BielakSP Łapczyca3
Bartłomiej DykaSP 4 Bochnia2Sebastian GóraSP Łapczyca3
Gabriel WęgrzyniakSP 4 Bochnia2Eryk ZychSP 5 Bochnia3
Filip JuszczykSP 4 Bochnia2Franciszek WęgrzynSP 4 Bochnia3
Konrad HadekSP 4 Bochnia2Nikodem SzydłowskiSP 4 Bochnia3
Szymon DziedzicSP 2 Bochnia2Wojciech WójcikSP 2 Bochnia3
Jakub ŻabczyńskiSP 2 Bochnia2Maksymilian SzymczykMOSiR3
Tymoteusz KramSP 5 Bochnia235Anna DudekSP Szarów2
36Mariusz BrodaSP Gawłów1Świętek ArkadiuszSP Gawłów2
Mateusz KarasińskiSP 5 II Bochnia1Jakub SojkaSP 7 Bochnia2
Aleksander CyzSP 4 Bochnia1Dominik NorekSP 5 Bochnia2
Dominik KłuśSP 2 Bochnia1Bartłomiej CieślaSP 4 Bochnia2
Gabriel KocońSP 2 Bochnia1Karol GuzikSP 4 Bochnia2
Mateusz StachuraSP 2 Bochnia1Dawid GoryczkoSP 4 Bochnia2
Denis PrzytysSP 2 Bochnia1Jakub SamborekSP 2 Bochnia2
Szymon KarasińskiSP 5 II Bochnia1Dawid StańdoMOSiR2
Sergiusz BohosiewiczSP 5 Bochnia1Dominik BorgoszMOSiR2
45Bartłomiej KozakSP Proszówki1
Wojciech BoberSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Kacper RadziętaSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Konrad KołodziejSP Gawłów1
Jakub HalberdaSP 7 Bochnia1
Patryk KaczmarczykSP 7 Bochnia1
Bartosz KawulaSP 7 Bochnia1
Szymon MazurkiewiczSP 5 Bochnia1
Jakub DygaSP 5 Bochnia1
Szymon StanoSP 4 Bochnia1
Szymon BajdaSP 4 Bochnia1
Goryczko DawidSP 4 Bochnia1
Bartosz UłanSP 2 Bochnia1
Kamil StudzińskiSP 2 Bochnia1
Mateusz KurasSP Nowy Wiśnicz1
Samuel StawiarzSP 2 Bochnia1